🏏 BAN vs IND – T20 Live  BAN 2.10 | IND 1.80 ⚽ EPL: Arsenal vs Liverpool  ARS 2.40 | LIV 1.65 🏏 IPL Final Odds – MI 1.95 | CSK 2.05 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final Live ⚽ La Liga: Real Madrid  RMA 1.55 | BAR 2.60 🏏 BAN vs IND – T20 Live  BAN 2.10 | IND 1.80 ⚽ EPL: Arsenal vs Liverpool  ARS 2.40 | LIV 1.65 🏏 IPL Final Odds – MI 1.95 | CSK 2.05 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final Live ⚽ La Liga: Real Madrid  RMA 1.55 | BAR 2.60

Mamo Baji Sports Betting – Bangladesh's Best Odds on Cricket, Football & More

From cricket to football, tennis to kabaddi – bet live on all sports at mamo baji and take advantage of real-time odds. Fast payouts, a Bangla interface, and 24/7 support, all in one place.

mamo baji
30+
Sports Categories
5000+
Matches Per Week
98%
Payout Rate
5 Minutes
Avg. Withdrawal Time

🏆 Which sport do you want to bet on?

Live & pre-match betting on 30+ sports

Cricket

T20, ODI, Test, IPL, BPL, World Cup

Live Odds 2.30+
Football

EPL, La Liga, Champions League, World Cup

Live odds 1.90+
Tennis

Wimbledon, US Open, French Open

Live Odds 1.75+
Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League, National Tournaments

Live Odds 2.00+
E-Sports

CSGO, Dota 2, Valorant, PUBG Mobile

Live odds 2.15+
Badminton

BWF Super Series, Thomas Cup

Live odds 1.85+
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague, FIBA World Cup

Live Odds 1.95+
Table Tennis

World Championship, T-League

Live Odds 1.70+
mamo baji

🔴 Live Matches Now

Real-time odds updating every second

LIVE – 23rd Over
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
145/4
India 🇮🇳
T20 International · Dhaka
Bangladesh2.15
Draw5.00
India1.80
LIVE – 68'
⚽ Arsenal
2 – 1
Liverpool ⚽
EPL · Emirates Stadium
Arsenal1.45
Draw4.20
Liverpool6.50
LIVE – Set 2
🎾 Djokovic
6-3 3-4
Alcaraz 🎾
Wimbledon QF · Centre Court
Djokovic1.70
Alcaraz2.20

What makes Mamo Baji Sports Betting stand out?

Most people who bet on sports online in Bangladesh share the same frustrations — poor odds and payment headaches. Mamo Baji tackles both problems head-on. You'll find the best odds on the market, and you can withdraw your winnings in just minutes via Mobile Pay or Nagad.

Cricket is especially big here. Whether it's BPL, Asia Cup, or the World Cup, mamo baji has you covered with pre-match betting, in-play betting, and the option to bet on every single ball. Ball-by-ball updates and live scores help you make the right call.

Football fans have plenty to look forward to at mamo baji. From the English Premier League and Spanish La Liga to the Champions League and the Bangladesh National Football League, you can bet on it all. Match results, goalscorers, half-time scores — a wide range of betting options are always at your fingertips.

Live betting is mamo baji's most exciting feature. Odds shift throughout the match, and you can place or adjust your bets at any moment. Experienced bettors make the most of this feature — reading the flow of the game and timing your bets right can significantly improve your chances of winning.

Getting started with betting at mamo baji is straightforward for newcomers. Register, deposit via Mobile Pay, pick your sport, and start betting. A full guide in Bangla is available on our site, and our 24/7 support team is always on hand if you need help.

Responsible gaming is something we take very seriously at mamo baji. You can set your own deposit limit, betting limit, and session limit. If you ever feel like things are getting out of hand, Responsible Gaming Get help from the page.

mamo baji

📊 Upcoming Match Odds

Top Opportunities for Pre-Match Betting

Match Date Team 1 Draw Team 2
🏏 BAN vs PAK – T20 Today, 7:30 PM 2.25 – 1.75
⚽ Man City vs Chelsea Today, 9:00 PM 1.80 3.50 4.20
🏏 IPL: MI vs RCB Tomorrow, 8:00 PM 1.95 – 2.05
⚽ PSG vs Bayern Tomorrow, 1:30 AM 2.10 3.40 3.60
🎾 Nadal vs Sinner In 2 Days 2.80 – 1.50

🎯 How to Place a Bet

Start your betting journey in 4 easy steps

1
Open an Account

Register on Mamo Baji in just 2 minutes with your mobile number. Create your account securely via OTP verification.

2
Deposit

Deposit from as little as ৳200 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Add funds anytime, 24/7.

3
Choose Your Sport

Go to the Sports section, select your preferred sport and match. Both pre-match and live betting are available.

4
Bet & Win

Review the odds, set your stake, and confirm your bet. Any winnings go straight to your wallet.

⚡ Our Key Advantages

Why Millions of Bettors Choose mamo baji

Live Betting

Bet at real-time odds while the match is in progress. Odds update every second.

Best Odds

The most competitive odds in the market, guaranteed on every match.

Cash Out

Cash out partially or in full before the match ends.

Mobile First

App and website designed for the best experience on smartphones.

Match Alerts

Get in-app notifications before your favorite matches kick off.

Safe Betting

All transactions are secured with SSL encryption. Your information stays completely private.

mamo baji

🎁 Sports Betting Welcome Bonus

Up to 200% bonus on your first bet – exclusively for new mamo baji members

Claim Bonus

❓ FAQ

Everything You Need to Know About Sports Betting

The minimum bet at Mamo Baji is just ৳50. You can get started with a minimum deposit of ৳200 and place bets on any match you like. No hidden charges.

Yes, Mamo Baji's Live Betting feature is fully mobile-optimized. You'll get the same smooth experience on the Android and iOS apps as well as on your mobile browser. Real-time odds updates work seamlessly on mobile too.

Your winnings are credited to your Mamo Baji wallet as soon as the match ends. Once you submit a withdrawal request, funds typically arrive in your Mobile Pay or Nagad account within 5–15 minutes.

You can place multiple bets at once on Mamo Baji. Beyond single bets, you can combine several matches into an accumulator, where winning every selection multiplies the odds together for a much bigger payout.
বাংলা